Biography

0

Black Diamond Quick Facts

Alias: Anett, Anette, Anneth, Annett, Cesar, Eleonora David, Julie, Laura
Date of Birth: 10/31/1983
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Unofficial Black Diamond Fan Mini Biography

Black Diamond is a sexy Hungarian babe who was born in Bbudapest in 1983. Black Diamond made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2001 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Black featured in busty, hardcore, European and gangbang feature films.

Black Diamond is well loved by her fans for her 36D titties as well as her perfectly proportioned 36-27-37 figure. Black currently has her left upper lip, right nostril and navel pierced. Black also has a tattoo on her left shoulder and on the outside of her right calf.

During her adult career Black Diamond has worked for some big name adult studios including Evil Angel, Vivid, Hustler, Digital Sin, and Anabolic. Black has also had the good fortune to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Evan Stone, Tawny Roberts, Eve Angel and Roxy Jezel.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *